Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Male
Year 6 Boys
21st June 2017 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Athletes with Disability - Primary
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
O
VI
PD
Female
O
VI
PD
Year 5 Girls - Primary
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Year 5 Boys - Primary
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Year 6 Girls - Primary
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Year 6 Boys - Primary
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Year 7 Girls - Primary
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Year 7 Boys - Primary
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Year 8 Girls - Primary
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Year 8 Boys - Primary
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Athletes with Disability - Intermediate
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
O
Year 7 Girls - Intermediate
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Year 7 Boys - Intermediate
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Year 8 Girls - Intermediate
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Year 8 Boys - Intermediate
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Canterbury Primary and Intermediate Schools Cross Country (2017)
Canterbury Primary and Intermediate Schools Cross Country (2017)
/
Year 6 Boys - Primary
/
Gender
/
Male
×
Successfully added (#7339) Craig Appleby to My Rivals
Year 6 Boys - Primary: Male
Pos
Name
School
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
101
LUKA HERBER (#324)
Broomfield School
00:08:34
Year 6 Boys
(101)
101
102
HARRY METHVEN (#363)
Christ the King School
00:08:34
Year 6 Boys
(102)
102
103
JOSH SERVICE (#326)
Broomfield School
00:08:35
Year 6 Boys
(103)
103
104
EDDIE ADAMS (#342)
Darfield Primary School
00:08:35
Year 6 Boys
(104)
104
105
KURT BERRY (#3023)
Paparoa Range
00:08:36
Year 6 Boys
(105)
105
106
COOPER GERRAND (#306)
Dunsandel School
00:08:36
Year 6 Boys
(106)
106
107
LACHIE FORD (#341)
West Melton School
00:08:37
Year 6 Boys
(107)
107
108
LACHLAN DEAN (#357)
St Albans
00:08:37
Year 6 Boys
(108)
108
109
GEORGE FULTON (#349)
Methven Primary School
00:08:38
Year 6 Boys
(109)
109
110
LIAM HALL (#397)
Mount Pleasant School
00:08:40
Year 6 Boys
(110)
110
111
ALEX KINNEY (#312)
Amuri Area School
00:08:42
Year 6 Boys
(111)
111
112
LINCON SULLIVAN (#3022)
Karoro School
00:08:42
Year 6 Boys
(112)
112
113
SAMUEL BURGESS (#334)
Halswell
00:08:43
Year 6 Boys
(113)
113
114
COOPER DALTON (#384)
Kaiapoi Borough School
00:08:45
Year 6 Boys
(114)
114
115
LEON LAMBORN (#343)
Greendale School
00:08:48
Year 6 Boys
(115)
115
116
JAYDEN O'ROURKE (#358)
Waitakiri School
00:09:00
Year 6 Boys
(116)
116
117
DANIEL MACKAY (#371)
Russley School
00:09:08
Year 6 Boys
(117)
117
118
SEBASTIAN DE JOUX (#329)
Sefton School
00:09:09
Year 6 Boys
(118)
118
119
RHYS LEWIS (#317)
Rotherham School
00:09:12
Year 6 Boys
(119)
119
120
CHARLIE BLACKBURN (#344)
Hororata School
00:09:15
Year 6 Boys
(120)
120
121
TOR CHILES (#347)
Springfield School
00:09:15
Year 6 Boys
(121)
121
122
CALLUM BROWN (#3020)
Grey Main School
00:09:17
Year 6 Boys
(122)
122
« Previous
Next »