1 |
Carol CASHELL (#11) |
Sandycove Island SC |
01:14:08 |
5 |
Female
(1)
|
|
2 |
Elizabeth FRY (#20) |
USMS - CT |
01:17:11 |
7 |
Female
(2)
|
|
3 |
Vera RIVARD (#54) |
|
01:21:10 |
11 |
Female
(3)
|
|
4 |
Martha WOOD (#73) |
CHARLES RIVER MASTERS |
01:23:06 |
14 |
Female
(4)
|
|
5 |
Elaine BURROWS DILLANE (#9) |
Tralee Bay Swimming Club |
01:25:29 |
17 |
Female
(5)
|
|
6 |
Fionnuala WALSH (#72) |
Limerick Masters |
01:25:41 |
18 |
Female
(6)
|
|
7 |
Kellie LATIMER (#37) |
L STREET |
01:26:33 |
19 |
Female
(7)
|
|
8 |
Melanie HOLLAND (#26) |
CITY OF NORWICH |
01:28:56 |
21 |
Female
(8)
|
|
9 |
Maureen MONTGOMERY (#46) |
TEAM WINDFALL USA MASTERS |
01:29:04 |
23 |
Female
(9)
|
|
10 |
Margaret RIVARD (#55) |
|
01:29:17 |
24 |
Female
(10)
|
|
11 |
Jenny SMITH (#63) |
AQUA RAIDERS OF CHATTANOOGA |
01:30:12 |
29 |
Female
(12)
|
|
12 |
Deirdre KING (#35) |
DUBLIN SWIMMING CLUB |
01:32:07 |
30 |
Female
(13)
|
|
13 |
Therese MOLYNEUX (#45) |
DUBLIN SWIMMING CLUB |
01:32:08 |
31 |
Female
(14)
|
|
14 |
Annabel LAVERS (#38) |
Sandycove |
01:33:00 |
32 |
Female
(15)
|
|
15 |
Courtney PAULK (#52) |
USMS |
01:37:56 |
36 |
Female
(16)
|
|
16 |
Kate ROBARTS (#56) |
SANDYCOVE ISLAND SWIMMING CLUB |
01:37:58 |
37 |
Female
(17)
|
|
17 |
Una RYAN (#58) |
DUBLIN SWIMMING CLUB |
01:39:03 |
40 |
Female
(18)
|
|
18 |
Tracy CLARK (#12) |
ILDSA |
01:40:31 |
41 |
Female
(19)
|
|
19 |
Roisin KELLY (#33) |
DUBLIN SWIMMING CLUB |
01:45:27 |
46 |
Female
(20)
|
|
20 |
Paula YANKAUSKAS (#74) |
Usms New England Masters, Workout Group Stowe Vt Usa |
01:51:03 |
49 |
Female
(21)
|
|
21 |
Elaine HOWLEY (#27) |
NATANT KNUCKLEHEADS / L STREET ICE SWIMMERS |
01:52:16 |
50 |
Female
(22)
|
|
22 |
Patricia HEFFERNAN (#24) |
GENALBYN MASTERS |
01:53:23 |
51 |
Female
(23)
|
|
23 |
Audrey BURKLEY (#8) |
CORK MASTERS/MYRTLEVILLE/SANDYCOVE |
01:54:49 |
54 |
Female
(26)
|
|
24 |
Brenda SISK (#62) |
Sandycove |
01:57:11 |
55 |
Female
(27)
|
|
25 |
Michelle SQUYER (#67) |
SOUTH END ROWING CLUB |
02:00:48 |
56 |
Female
(28)
|
|
26 |
R¾isýn LEWIS (#39) |
SANDYCOVE ISLAND SWIM CLUB |
02:03:45 |
57 |
Female
(29)
|
|
27 |
Ingrid BON (#4) |
PERFORMANCE AQUATICS |
02:06:44 |
58 |
Female
(30)
|
|
28 |
Louise HYDER-DARLINGTON (#28) |
US MASTERS |
02:06:54 |
59 |
Female
(31)
|
|
29 |
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE (#69) |
Sandycove |
02:09:36 |
60 |
Female
(32)
|
|
DNF |
Vanessa DAWS (#15) |
Eastern Bay |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Abigail FAIRMAN (#18) |
RED TIDE NYC |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Rosie FOLEY (#19) |
Limerick Masters |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Caitriona KEHILY (#32) |
DUBLIN SWIMMING CLUB |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Andrea NEWPORT (#48) |
Limerick Masters |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Robin ROSE (#57) |
SOUTHEND ROWING CLUB |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
DNF |
Dorothy ZERDIN (#75) |
SANDYCOVE SC AND HACKNEY AQUATICS |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|